Draft Perpetual Angel
Add to clipboard
Draft Perpetual Angel
Early draft White Album
Add to clipboard
Early draft White Album
Electro-Acoustic Music Festival, Lecture/Demonstrations: (07)-(09); Session 1: David Keane-moderator, Kevin Austin, Sergio Barraso, Richard Westwood, Bruno Degazio, Claude Schryer, Al Mattes; Session 2: Bruce Pennycook-moderator, Bill Buxton, Andrew Czink, John Oswald, Session 2 ends; Lecture/demo by Greg Steven from Exceltronics; (10); Session 2: Andrew Czink, Paul Dolden, John Oswald,; Exceltronics demo cont.; Session 3: Barry Truax-monderator; (11)-(13)Session 3 continued; Session 4: R. B. Pritchard-moderator, John Celona, David Keane, Barry Truax; Martin Bartlett; (14) Dan Scheidt's Demo of custom designed digital synthesizer; Session 5: Myke Roy-moderator, Gayle Young, Bruce Pennycook, Denis L'Esperance and Jean Piche; (15)-(18) Alcides Lanza; Session 6: General discussion about action on behalf of electroacoustic music in Canada; cassettes are recorded: (07) side 1, side 3; (08) side 2, side 4; (09) side 5, side 7; etc.]
Add to clipboard
Electro-Acoustic Music Festival, Lecture/Demonstrations: (07)-(09); Session 1: David Keane-moderator, Kevin Austin, Sergio Barraso, Richard Westwood, Bruno Degazio, Claude Schryer, Al Mattes; Session 2: Bruce Pennycook-moderator, Bill Buxton, Andrew Czink, John Oswald, Session 2 ends; Lecture/demo by Greg Steven from Exceltronics; (10); Session 2: Andrew Czink, Paul Dolden, John Oswald,; Exceltronics demo cont.; Session 3: Barry Truax-monderator; (11)-(13)Session 3 continued; Session 4: R. B. Pritchard-moderator, John Celona, David Keane, Barry Truax; Martin Bartlett; (14) Dan Scheidt's Demo of custom designed digital synthesizer; Session 5: Myke Roy-moderator, Gayle Young, Bruce Pennycook, Denis L'Esperance and Jean Piche; (15)-(18) Alcides Lanza; Session 6: General discussion about action on behalf of electroacoustic music in Canada; cassettes are recorded: (07) side 1, side 3; (08) side 2, side 4; (09) side 5, side 7; etc.]
Electro-Acoustic Music Festival, Lecture/Demonstrations: (07)-(09); Session 1: David Keane-moderator, Kevin Austin, Sergio Barraso, Richard Westwood, Bruno Degazio, Claude Schryer, Al Mattes; Session 2: Bruce Pennycook-moderator, Bill Buxton, Andrew Czink, John Oswald, Session 2 ends; Lecture/demo by Greg Steven from Exceltronics; (10); Session 2: Andrew Czink, Paul Dolden, John Oswald,; Exceltronics demo cont.; Session 3: Barry Truax-monderator; (11)-(13)Session 3 continued; Session 4: R. B. Pritchard-moderator, John Celona, David Keane, Barry Truax; Martin Bartlett; (14) Dan Scheidt's Demo of custom designed digital synthesizer; Session 5: Myke Roy-moderator, Gayle Young, Bruce Pennycook, Denis L'Esperance and Jean Piche; (15)-(18) Alcides Lanza; Session 6: General discussion about action on behalf of electroacoustic music in Canada; cassettes are recorded: (07) side 1, side 3; (08) side 2, side 4; (09) side 5, side 7; etc.]
Add to clipboard
Electro-Acoustic Music Festival, Lecture/Demonstrations: (07)-(09); Session 1: David Keane-moderator, Kevin Austin, Sergio Barraso, Richard Westwood, Bruno Degazio, Claude Schryer, Al Mattes; Session 2: Bruce Pennycook-moderator, Bill Buxton, Andrew Czink, John Oswald, Session 2 ends; Lecture/demo by Greg Steven from Exceltronics; (10); Session 2: Andrew Czink, Paul Dolden, John Oswald,; Exceltronics demo cont.; Session 3: Barry Truax-monderator; (11)-(13)Session 3 continued; Session 4: R. B. Pritchard-moderator, John Celona, David Keane, Barry Truax; Martin Bartlett; (14) Dan Scheidt's Demo of custom designed digital synthesizer; Session 5: Myke Roy-moderator, Gayle Young, Bruce Pennycook, Denis L'Esperance and Jean Piche; (15)-(18) Alcides Lanza; Session 6: General discussion about action on behalf of electroacoustic music in Canada; cassettes are recorded: (07) side 1, side 3; (08) side 2, side 4; (09) side 5, side 7; etc.]
Allen/Allik; [concert]
Add to clipboard
Allen/Allik; [concert]
Don Druik; [concert]
Add to clipboard
Don Druik; [concert]
Glass Orchestra (2 of 2)-001
Add to clipboard
Glass Orchestra (2 of 2)-001
Gordon Monahan-003
Add to clipboard
Gordon Monahan-003
Solar System; performers: Paul Cram, Rob Frayne, Perry White, Jonnie Bakan, with Allan Jones; [concert]
Add to clipboard
Solar System; performers: Paul Cram, Rob Frayne, Perry White, Jonnie Bakan, with Allan Jones; [concert]
Solar System; performers: Paul Cram, Rob Frayne, Perry White, Jonnie Bakan, with Allan Jones; [concert] (2 of 2)-001
Add to clipboard
Solar System; performers: Paul Cram, Rob Frayne, Perry White, Jonnie Bakan, with Allan Jones; [concert] (2 of 2)-001
Gunter Christmann, Torsten Muller, [concert]
Add to clipboard
Gunter Christmann, Torsten Muller, [concert]
Gunter Christmann, Torsten Muller, [concert]-002
Add to clipboard
Gunter Christmann, Torsten Muller, [concert]-002
Gunter Christmann, Torsten Muller, [concert]-003
Add to clipboard
Gunter Christmann, Torsten Muller, [concert]-003
Gunter Christmann, Torsten Muller, [concert]-006
Add to clipboard
Gunter Christmann, Torsten Muller, [concert]-006
Gunter Christmann, Torsten Muller, [concert]-012
Add to clipboard
Gunter Christmann, Torsten Muller, [concert]-012
Gunter Christmann, Torsten Muller, [concert]-013
Add to clipboard
Gunter Christmann, Torsten Muller, [concert]-013
Chris Wind, John Free; [concert]
Add to clipboard
Chris Wind, John Free; [concert]
Angels of Montenegro
Add to clipboard
Angels of Montenegro
Canadian Electronic Ensemble with Dreaming of Beauty, April 26/91; The Glass Orchestra, April 27/91
Add to clipboard
Canadian Electronic Ensemble with Dreaming of Beauty, April 26/91; The Glass Orchestra, April 27/91
Double Edge
Add to clipboard
Double Edge
Big Squeeze series
Add to clipboard
Big Squeeze series
Lee Pui Ming : Piano/Cello/Daiko, Nov. 12/91; Bradyworks, Nov. 13/91; Dreaming of Beauty, Nov. 14/91; Phil Minton and Roger Turner, Nov. 21/91, Hemispheres, Nov. 22/91
Add to clipboard
Lee Pui Ming : Piano/Cello/Daiko, Nov. 12/91; Bradyworks, Nov. 13/91; Dreaming of Beauty, Nov. 14/91; Phil Minton and Roger Turner, Nov. 21/91, Hemispheres, Nov. 22/91
Eric De Visscher : Within Sound, Apr. 17/92; Far Enough : Toronto Student Access Project, Apr. 22/92; An Evening of Music by Walter Buczynski, Apr. 23/92; The Glass Orchestra, Apr. 24/92
Add to clipboard
Eric De Visscher : Within Sound, Apr. 17/92; Far Enough : Toronto Student Access Project, Apr. 22/92; An Evening of Music by Walter Buczynski, Apr. 23/92; The Glass Orchestra, Apr. 24/92
Joyce Sands Quartet, Apr. 26/92; Continuum : Fleuve Magique, Apr. 28/92; Michael Vlatkovich Quartet with David Mott and Tom Walsh, Apr. 29/92
Add to clipboard
Joyce Sands Quartet, Apr. 26/92; Continuum : Fleuve Magique, Apr. 28/92; Michael Vlatkovich Quartet with David Mott and Tom Walsh, Apr. 29/92
Lawrence Glatt solo guitar, May 27/92; Joan La Barbara, May 31/92
Add to clipboard
Lawrence Glatt solo guitar, May 27/92; Joan La Barbara, May 31/92
Urs Leimgruber and Fritz Hauser, Oct. 7/92; Stutgart Klavier Duo, Oct. 9/92; Konrad Bauer Trio, Oct. 11/92; Andrea Koziol / Bill Brennan Quintet, Oct. 14/92
Add to clipboard
Urs Leimgruber and Fritz Hauser, Oct. 7/92; Stutgart Klavier Duo, Oct. 9/92; Konrad Bauer Trio, Oct. 11/92; Andrea Koziol / Bill Brennan Quintet, Oct. 14/92
Throb, Oct. 15/92; M. Dragu and J. Munro : Square Foot Real, Oct. 16/92; Dragu and Munro, Oct. 17/92; Grove, Fenton and Congram, Oct. 21/92
Add to clipboard
Throb, Oct. 15/92; M. Dragu and J. Munro : Square Foot Real, Oct. 16/92; Dragu and Munro, Oct. 17/92; Grove, Fenton and Congram, Oct. 21/92
Throb series : Unbelivable Duets, Oct. 22/92; Collectif Trio and CIE, Oct. 23/93; Collectif Trio and CIE, Oct. 24/92; Danny Gains, jazz whistler, Oct. 28/92
Add to clipboard
Throb series : Unbelivable Duets, Oct. 22/92; Collectif Trio and CIE, Oct. 23/93; Collectif Trio and CIE, Oct. 24/92; Danny Gains, jazz whistler, Oct. 28/92
Throb series, Oct. 29/92; Luk Vaes plays Mauricia Kagel, Oct. 31/92; Green with Blues, Nov. 4/92; Andrews Retake, Nov. 6/92
Add to clipboard
Throb series, Oct. 29/92; Luk Vaes plays Mauricia Kagel, Oct. 31/92; Green with Blues, Nov. 4/92; Andrews Retake, Nov. 6/92
Ellen Band, Nov. 27-28/92; Chelsea Bridge, Dec. 2/92; Dreaming of Beauty, Dec. 9/92
Add to clipboard
Ellen Band, Nov. 27-28/92; Chelsea Bridge, Dec. 2/92; Dreaming of Beauty, Dec. 9/92
Nick Peros, June 2/93; The Glass Orchestra with E. Martynec, June 12/93; Arraymusic Young Composers Workshop, June 20/93
Add to clipboard
Nick Peros, June 2/93; The Glass Orchestra with E. Martynec, June 12/93; Arraymusic Young Composers Workshop, June 20/93
Continuum, Oct. 21/93; L'ensemble Denis Schingh, Oct. 22/93; Lisle Ellis solo bass, Oct. 23/93
Add to clipboard
Continuum, Oct. 21/93; L'ensemble Denis Schingh, Oct. 22/93; Lisle Ellis solo bass, Oct. 23/93
The Aracana Ensemble, Oct. 26/93; Ellen Christi/Sordini Quartet, Oct. 27/93; Anne-Marie Donovan and DeMare, Oct. 28/93; Gerald Berg, Oct. 29/93
Add to clipboard
The Aracana Ensemble, Oct. 26/93; Ellen Christi/Sordini Quartet, Oct. 27/93; Anne-Marie Donovan and DeMare, Oct. 28/93; Gerald Berg, Oct. 29/93
Jonnie Bakan Sextet, Nov. 19/93; Arraymusic, Nov. 21/93; Gotham Sax Quartet, Nov. 24/93
Add to clipboard
Jonnie Bakan Sextet, Nov. 19/93; Arraymusic, Nov. 21/93; Gotham Sax Quartet, Nov. 24/93
JERD, Toronto, Dec. 8/93; JERD, Vancouver, Dec. 9/93
Add to clipboard
JERD, Toronto, Dec. 8/93; JERD, Vancouver, Dec. 9/93
JERD, Montreal, Dec. 10/93; JERD, Toronto II, Dec. 11/93
Add to clipboard
JERD, Montreal, Dec. 10/93; JERD, Toronto II, Dec. 11/93
Noise "R" Us, Jan. 19/94; Critical Band with Michael Goldstein, Jan. 22/93
Add to clipboard
Noise "R" Us, Jan. 19/94; Critical Band with Michael Goldstein, Jan. 22/93
Bamboo Ave, Jan. 26/94; Jonnie Bakan Quintet, Feb. 2/94; String Trio, Feb. 3/94; Quiver series : "Basssss", Feb. 18/94
Add to clipboard
Bamboo Ave, Jan. 26/94; Jonnie Bakan Quintet, Feb. 2/94; String Trio, Feb. 3/94; Quiver series : "Basssss", Feb. 18/94
Quiver series : Swamp Drums, Feb. 18/94; Thira, Feb. 23/94; Drive by Spanking, Feb. 26/94
Add to clipboard
Quiver series : Swamp Drums, Feb. 18/94; Thira, Feb. 23/94; Drive by Spanking, Feb. 26/94
Trichy Sandkaran Booklaunch, Sep. 11/94; Asymmetriks Composers' collective, Oct. 14/94; Contimuum 10th Anniversary Gala, Oct. 18/94; Breasts of the Goddess, Oct. 19/94
Add to clipboard
Trichy Sandkaran Booklaunch, Sep. 11/94; Asymmetriks Composers' collective, Oct. 14/94; Contimuum 10th Anniversary Gala, Oct. 18/94; Breasts of the Goddess, Oct. 19/94
Ersonic (Mott and Petric), Oct. 21/94; Bill Gilliam : Burning Ambitions, Oct. 23/94; CEE Workshop, Oct. 24/94; Theatre Ontario, Oct. 24/94
Add to clipboard
Ersonic (Mott and Petric), Oct. 21/94; Bill Gilliam : Burning Ambitions, Oct. 23/94; CEE Workshop, Oct. 24/94; Theatre Ontario, Oct. 24/94
Dreaming of Beauty, Nov. 16/94; Laurent Phillipe, Nov. 18/94; Lee Pui Ming Ensemble, Nov. 19/94; Denis Schingh, Nov. 20/94
Add to clipboard
Dreaming of Beauty, Nov. 16/94; Laurent Phillipe, Nov. 18/94; Lee Pui Ming Ensemble, Nov. 19/94; Denis Schingh, Nov. 20/94
Kevin Dempsey Quintet, Mar. 22/95; Arborite Housedress, Mar. 23/95; Freedom in a Vacuum series with Phycus, Mar. 24/95; FIAV with Niel Wernik, Mar. 25/95
Add to clipboard
Kevin Dempsey Quintet, Mar. 22/95; Arborite Housedress, Mar. 23/95; Freedom in a Vacuum series with Phycus, Mar. 24/95; FIAV with Niel Wernik, Mar. 25/95
Duggan, Dec. 13/95; Canadian Electronic Ensemble, Dec. 16/95; Udo Kasements, Jan. 7/96; Martinsday Festival, Jan. 11/96
Add to clipboard
Duggan, Dec. 13/95; Canadian Electronic Ensemble, Dec. 16/95; Udo Kasements, Jan. 7/96; Martinsday Festival, Jan. 11/96
80 Flowers, Jan. 14-21/96; Diane Aitken and Trevor Tureski, Jan. 25/96
Add to clipboard
80 Flowers, Jan. 14-21/96; Diane Aitken and Trevor Tureski, Jan. 25/96
New World Music
Add to clipboard
New World Music
Kasements and Cage, Feb. 18/96; Microwaves, Feb. 21/96; Feb. 23/96
Add to clipboard
Kasements and Cage, Feb. 18/96; Microwaves, Feb. 21/96; Feb. 23/96
Canadian Electronic Ensemble, Feb. 24/96; Lubomyr Melnyk, Feb. 25/96; Biljama Milovanovic, Feb. 28/96; Michael Dobson and Nadene Theriault, Feb. 29/96
Add to clipboard
Canadian Electronic Ensemble, Feb. 24/96; Lubomyr Melnyk, Feb. 25/96; Biljama Milovanovic, Feb. 28/96; Michael Dobson and Nadene Theriault, Feb. 29/96
Lubomyr Melnyk, Feb. 25/96
Add to clipboard
Lubomyr Melnyk, Feb. 25/96
Michael Dobson and Nadene Theriault, Feb. 29/96
Add to clipboard
Michael Dobson and Nadene Theriault, Feb. 29/96
Arraymusic, Apr. 1/96; New World Music, Apr. 2/96; Wibijazz'n, Apr. 1/96; Wibijazz'n Matinee, Apr. 2/96
Add to clipboard
Arraymusic, Apr. 1/96; New World Music, Apr. 2/96; Wibijazz'n, Apr. 1/96; Wibijazz'n Matinee, Apr. 2/96
5th Species
Add to clipboard
5th Species
Monty Cantsin, Jun. 15/96; Array Music Young Composers' Workshop, Jun. 16/96; The Glass Orchestra, Jun. 21/96; Richard Moore and Stephen Clarke, Jun. 22/96
Add to clipboard
Monty Cantsin, Jun. 15/96; Array Music Young Composers' Workshop, Jun. 16/96; The Glass Orchestra, Jun. 21/96; Richard Moore and Stephen Clarke, Jun. 22/96
Sonic Circuits (various performers)
Add to clipboard
Sonic Circuits (various performers)
Continuum : Music of the Americas, Feb. 22/97; Richard Mascall / Scott Good, Feb. 23/97
Add to clipboard
Continuum : Music of the Americas, Feb. 22/97; Richard Mascall / Scott Good, Feb. 23/97
Green is the Colour of Our Spring, Mar. 11/97; Manjid Kiani, Mar. 13-14/97
Add to clipboard
Green is the Colour of Our Spring, Mar. 11/97; Manjid Kiani, Mar. 13-14/97
Ronald Satok : Ear, Nose, Vocal Chords, Apr. 6/97; Continuum : Essential Streams, Apr. 9/97; Wibijazz'n, Apr. 11/97
Add to clipboard
Ronald Satok : Ear, Nose, Vocal Chords, Apr. 6/97; Continuum : Essential Streams, Apr. 9/97; Wibijazz'n, Apr. 11/97
Wibijazz'n, Apr. 11/97; Whole Note Benefit, Apr. 14/97
Add to clipboard
Wibijazz'n, Apr. 11/97; Whole Note Benefit, Apr. 14/97
Continuum, Jun. 2/97; Carol Queen : Real Live Nude Girl, Jun. 3/97; Orfeo Project, Jun. 4/97; New Culture Quartet : Ship of Fools, Jun. 6/97
Add to clipboard
Continuum, Jun. 2/97; Carol Queen : Real Live Nude Girl, Jun. 3/97; Orfeo Project, Jun. 4/97; New Culture Quartet : Ship of Fools, Jun. 6/97
CCMC, Jun. 10/97; Arraymusic Young Composers Workshop, Jun. 14/97; Queen of Puddings : EleMENTAL, Jun. 20-21/97
Add to clipboard
CCMC, Jun. 10/97; Arraymusic Young Composers Workshop, Jun. 14/97; Queen of Puddings : EleMENTAL, Jun. 20-21/97
Friedman Soprano, Aug. 29/97; Laura Wilcox with Stephen Clarke, Sep. 5/97; Phong and Mortimore, Sep. 7/97
Add to clipboard
Friedman Soprano, Aug. 29/97; Laura Wilcox with Stephen Clarke, Sep. 5/97; Phong and Mortimore, Sep. 7/97
Patricia O'Callaghan, Oct. 4/97; The Burdocks, Oct. 6/97; Achilla Orru, Oct. 10/97; Nick Fraser, Oct. 16/97
Add to clipboard
Patricia O'Callaghan, Oct. 4/97; The Burdocks, Oct. 6/97; Achilla Orru, Oct. 10/97; Nick Fraser, Oct. 16/97
Henry Kucharzyk and Peter Hannan, Nov. 4/97; Alliance Francais, Nov. 6/97; Continuum, Nov. 7/97; Antonio Lamb solo lute, Nov. 13/97
Add to clipboard
Henry Kucharzyk and Peter Hannan, Nov. 4/97; Alliance Francais, Nov. 6/97; Continuum, Nov. 7/97; Antonio Lamb solo lute, Nov. 13/97
CCMC, Oct. 25/97; Trio and Voris, Nov. 11/97; Dutton, Nov. 18/97; Dutton, Oswald, Baily and Fraser, Nov. 25/97
Add to clipboard
CCMC, Oct. 25/97; Trio and Voris, Nov. 11/97; Dutton, Nov. 18/97; Dutton, Oswald, Baily and Fraser, Nov. 25/97
Shakti : Kojiko, Nov. 19-20/97; Thomas Handy Trio, Nov. 21/97; Alice Ho solo piano, Nov. 22/97
Add to clipboard
Shakti : Kojiko, Nov. 19-20/97; Thomas Handy Trio, Nov. 21/97; Alice Ho solo piano, Nov. 22/97
Shakti : Kojiko, Nov. 19-20/97; Thomas Handy Trio, Nov. 21/97; Alice Ho solo piano, Nov. 22/97
Add to clipboard
Shakti : Kojiko, Nov. 19-20/97; Thomas Handy Trio, Nov. 21/97; Alice Ho solo piano, Nov. 22/97
Eve Egoyan, Nov. 23/97; Nick Fraser, Nov. 27/97; Hampton Avenue, Nov. 28-29/97
Add to clipboard
Eve Egoyan, Nov. 23/97; Nick Fraser, Nov. 27/97; Hampton Avenue, Nov. 28-29/97
Canadian Electronic Ensemble, Dec. 13/97; Queen of Pudding, Dec. 15/97; Cinnamon Sphere, Dec. 15/97; Critical Band, Dec. 18/97
Add to clipboard
Canadian Electronic Ensemble, Dec. 13/97; Queen of Pudding, Dec. 15/97; Cinnamon Sphere, Dec. 15/97; Critical Band, Dec. 18/97
Robomusic
Add to clipboard
Robomusic
Alexander von Schlippenbach Trio
Add to clipboard
Alexander von Schlippenbach Trio
The Middle Jazz Quintet
Add to clipboard
The Middle Jazz Quintet
Paul Plimley solo piano
Add to clipboard
Paul Plimley solo piano
Holly Cole and Allen Cole
Add to clipboard
Holly Cole and Allen Cole
Claude Ranger and Friends (2 of 2)-001
Add to clipboard
Claude Ranger and Friends (2 of 2)-001
Claude Ranger and Friends (2 of 2)-001
Add to clipboard
Claude Ranger and Friends (2 of 2)-001
Claude Ranger and Friends
Add to clipboard
Claude Ranger and Friends
Not King Fudge
Add to clipboard
Not King Fudge
Paul Cram Orchestra
Add to clipboard
Paul Cram Orchestra
Elaine Keillor
Add to clipboard
Elaine Keillor
Minifest Sound Poets : Shikatani/Kemp/ McCaffery
Add to clipboard
Minifest Sound Poets : Shikatani/Kemp/ McCaffery
Elorahim Eleish and George Sawa; Colin Linden and Mendelson Joe
Add to clipboard
Elorahim Eleish and George Sawa; Colin Linden and Mendelson Joe
Lynn Harting; Trans : LaDonna and Davey Smith; Jali Foday Musa Suso
Add to clipboard
Lynn Harting; Trans : LaDonna and Davey Smith; Jali Foday Musa Suso
Lynn Harting; Trans : LaDonna and Davey Smith; Jali Foday Musa Suso
Add to clipboard
Lynn Harting; Trans : LaDonna and Davey Smith; Jali Foday Musa Suso
Bill Frisell solo guitar
Add to clipboard
Bill Frisell solo guitar
Bill Frisell solo guitar
Add to clipboard
Bill Frisell solo guitar
Louise Bessette, piano
Add to clipboard
Louise Bessette, piano
Christopher Butterfield
Add to clipboard
Christopher Butterfield
U of T Contemporary Music Ensemble
Add to clipboard
U of T Contemporary Music Ensemble
John Free and Chris Wind
Add to clipboard
John Free and Chris Wind
Soundpressure : Rzewski Village
Add to clipboard
Soundpressure : Rzewski Village
Ground Water, Colin Browne and Martin Gotfrit
Add to clipboard
Ground Water, Colin Browne and Martin Gotfrit
BLAH Ensemble, May 16/94; Graham Kirkland : Karate Dance Jazz, May 18/94; The Arcana Ensemble : Gymkhana, May 19/94; The Glass Orchestra, May 22/94
Add to clipboard
BLAH Ensemble, May 16/94; Graham Kirkland : Karate Dance Jazz, May 18/94; The Arcana Ensemble : Gymkhana, May 19/94; The Glass Orchestra, May 22/94
Tablatura, Jul 16/94
Add to clipboard
Tablatura, Jul 16/94
Gustavo Matamoros and Jan Williams, Sep 2/94; Pedestrian Waltz and Change of Heart, Sep 7/94
Add to clipboard
Gustavo Matamoros and Jan Williams, Sep 2/94; Pedestrian Waltz and Change of Heart, Sep 7/94
Rick Sacks, Sep 21/94, Toy Weather, Sep 22-23/94; Tim Howe Medialogue, Sep 30/94; Tim Howe Medialogue, Oct 1/94
Add to clipboard
Rick Sacks, Sep 21/94, Toy Weather, Sep 22-23/94; Tim Howe Medialogue, Sep 30/94; Tim Howe Medialogue, Oct 1/94
Philip Gelb and Friends, Apr 3/95; Flute for Thought/UofT Gamelan, Apr 6/95; Dreaming of Beauty/ 3 Our Tour, Apr 8/95; Helder Pereira, Apr 9/95
Add to clipboard
Philip Gelb and Friends, Apr 3/95; Flute for Thought/UofT Gamelan, Apr 6/95; Dreaming of Beauty/ 3 Our Tour, Apr 8/95; Helder Pereira, Apr 9/95
Alvorada, Apr 9/95; Stephen Satory, Piano, Apr 12/95; Mosaic, Apr 13/95; CCMC, Apr 18/95
Add to clipboard
Alvorada, Apr 9/95; Stephen Satory, Piano, Apr 12/95; Mosaic, Apr 13/95; CCMC, Apr 18/95
Continuum, May 20-21/95; John Oswald adn Holly Small, May 25-27/95
Add to clipboard
Continuum, May 20-21/95; John Oswald adn Holly Small, May 25-27/95
Arraymusic YWC, Jun 18/95; MG Benefit Silent Auction, Jun 19/95; CCMC, Jun 20/95
Add to clipboard
Arraymusic YWC, Jun 18/95; MG Benefit Silent Auction, Jun 19/95; CCMC, Jun 20/95
New Tunes Ensemble
Add to clipboard
New Tunes Ensemble